Picture of MapPicture of MapWhere's My Bus

SEAT BUS LIVE!

https://seatbuslive.com/

Service Updates on Twitter!

 Graphic: Connect With Us On Social Media Graphic: Connect With Us On Social MediaFacebook LinkFacebook Link Twitter LinkTwitter LinkLinkedIn LinkLinkedIn Link

WELCOME TO THE

SOUTHEAST AREA TRANSIT DISTRICT

 


Run 13 - Shaws Cove / L & M Hospital / Ocean Beach 

Effective February 5, 2018

Run/Route 13 Schedule Change Effective February 5, 2018

Water St., Governor Winthrop Blvd., Broad, Williams, Blackhall, Blinman, Howard, Hamilton, Shaw, Willet Roundabout, Hamilton, Bank, Montauk, Lower Blvd., Pequot, Neptune, Park, Ocean Beach, Ocean Ave., Bank, Truman, Hempstead, Broad, State St., Water St.

*Saturday Service Starts ** End of Saturday Services

 

New London/Water Street

7:00

*8:00

9:00

10:00

11:00 

 

12:00

1:00

2:00

3:00

4:00

5:00

6:00

6:55

Senior Center

7:05 8:05 9:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 1:05 2:05 3:05 4:05 5:05 6:05  -

Shaw's Cove

7:11 8:11 9:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 1:11 2:11 3:11 4:11 5:11 6:11  -

L&M Hosp (Montauk)

 7:20 8:20 9:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 1:20 2:20 3:20 4:20 5:20 6:20 -

Mitchell College

 7:24 8:24 9:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 1:24 2:24 3:24 4:24 5:24 6:24  -
Ocean Beach 7:30 8:30 9:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 1:30 2:30 3:30 4:30 5:30 6:30  -
L&M Hosp. (Ocean)             7:40 8:40 9:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 1:40 2:40 3:40 4:40 5:40 6:40  -
Hempstead / Broad St. 7:50 8:50 9:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 1:50 2:50 3:50 4:50  5:50 6:50  -